App Screenshot

Durango Limited Beta apk screenshot
Durango Limited Beta apk screenshot
Durango Limited Beta apk screenshot
Durango Limited Beta apk screenshot
Durango Limited Beta apk screenshot
Durango Limited Beta apk screenshot

Apk for PC & Android Info

Here we provide Durango Limited Beta 1.4.0+1701101407 APK file for Android 4.0.3+ or Blackberry (BB10 OS) or Kindle Fire. Durango Limited Beta is a free Role Playing Apps. It's newest and latest version of Durango Limited Beta (com.nexon.durango.lb300). It's easy to download and install to your mobile phone (android phone or blackberry phone). Read detail below and go to download page, On download page, we provide direct download link for Durango Limited Beta 1.4.0+1701101407.

Overall rating of Durango Limited Beta is 4. Please note that these are cumulative ratings since the app was listed on google play store. Total number of reviews 30650.

Durango Limited Beta apk detail you can see before download for pc or your android device.

NameDurango Limited Beta
Version1.4.0+1701101407
Packagecom.nexon.durango.lb300
Last Updated2017-01-09
Size94.5 MB
Developed byNEXON Company
CategoryRole Playing
RequiredAndroid 4.0.3+
Rating30650 votes, 4/5

Please be aware that freeapkdownloader.info only share the original and free apk installer for Durango Limited Beta 1.4.0+1701101407 WITHOUT ANY cheat, crack, unlimited gold, gems, patch or any other modifications. Durango Limited Beta is the property and trademark from the developer NEXON Company.

Tags:
  • durango limited beta key
  • durango limited beta apk
  • durango limited beta ios
  • durango limited beta mod apk
  • durango limited beta android
  • durango limited beta download
  • durango limited beta guide
  • durango limited beta gameplay
  • durango limited beta test

The Description of Durango Limited Beta

Durango Limited Beta app for pc & android description from developer.

Limited Beta Test has finally started!
★Test Period : 13th Dec ~ 4th Jan (PST)★
Please note that you need beta key to access this test.
In case you don't have your beta key, please visit below webpage to get a new one.
★Official website★
http://durango.nexon.com/en

Please visit our official Facebook fan page to receive up to date news on our game.
★Official Facebook fan page★
https://www.facebook.com/playdurango

Durango is a Pioneering Open-world MMORPG in which players from modern ages are sent on a warp to unknown world in the prehistoric era, where dinosaurs and natural wildness are alive; the player is challenged to survive and team up with other players.
The game's Open-world survival elements such as exploration, hunting, crafting, building, and community construction make Durango a unique experience never before seen on mobile.

Durango Limited Beta Apk Change log

Durango Limited Beta apk app of all the changes of this application you can see in the history below.

Durango Limited Beta 1.4.0+1701101407
Durango Limited Beta 1.3.0+1701032225
Durango Limited Beta 1.2.2+1612231404
Durango Limited Beta 1.2.1+1612211524
Durango Limited Beta 1.0.0+1612140048
Durango Limited Beta 0.9.8+1612122118
Durango Limited Beta 0.9.6+1612081911
Durango Limited Beta 0.9.5+1612072326
Durango Limited Beta 0.9.4+1612052050

Download Durango Limited Beta Latest Version

Download APK

This apk is safe to download from this mirror. This is an original app file and free of any virus.